Utility Container

Branding

Mobile Menu Trigger (container)

Menu

MMUHS Staff Directory

Kathryn Abbott

Kathryn Abbott

Teacher - Science
Brett Acebo

Brett Acebo

Special Educator
Christian Adams

Christian Adams

School Counselor
Jennifer Adkisson

Jennifer Adkisson

Teacher - English
Sandra-Lee Alexander

Sandra-Lee Alexander

Teacher - Science
David Alofsin

David Alofsin

Teacher - Business
Miguel Altamirano

Miguel Altamirano

Educational Support - IA
Donald Angwin

Donald Angwin

Teacher - Social Studies
Mark Anthony

Mark Anthony

Teacher - Math
Bryan Aubin

Bryan Aubin

Teacher - Social Studies
Joseph Baird

Joseph Baird

Special Educator
Joseph Barch

Joseph Barch

Teacher - Drivers Education
John Barile

John Barile

Educational Support - SA
Kristen Barker

Kristen Barker

School Counselor
Patricia Bates

Patricia Bates

Educational Support - GA - SH Monitor
Mary Bauer

Mary Bauer

Teacher - Music
Laura Bellmay

Laura Bellmay

Administrative Assistant
Ashley Besaw

Ashley Besaw

Special Educator
Sandra Bigelow

Sandra Bigelow

Educational Support - IAI
Debra Blumberg

Debra Blumberg

Sepcial Educator
Charles Brandt

Charles Brandt

Teacher - English
Maris Brayfield-Kittell

Maris Brayfield-Kittell

Teacher - Alternative Education
Karen Bushey

Karen Bushey

Educational Support - IA
Faith Carpenter

Faith Carpenter

Librarian
Jessie Cassidy

Jessie Cassidy

Educational Support - IA
Wendy Chaffee

Wendy Chaffee

Speech and Language Pathologist
Ashley Chamberlin

Ashley Chamberlin

Special Educator
Jenni Chamberlin

Jenni Chamberlin

Food Services
Brian Chandler

Brian Chandler

Teacher - Driver's Education | P. E.
Toni Chandler

Toni Chandler

School Counselor
Gillian Compo

Gillian Compo

School Nurse
Heidi Conger

Heidi Conger

Office Manager
Douglas Cote

Douglas Cote

Maintenance
David Curry

David Curry

Teacher - Science
Patrick Dally

Patrick Dally

Food Services - Head Cook
Aili Dalton

Aili Dalton

Teacher - English
Jeffrey Davis

Jeffrey Davis

Teacher - Math

Emily Diffenderffer

Educational Support - GA - SH Monitor
Frances Donato

Frances Donato

Teacher - English
Simon Dutcher

Simon Dutcher

Teacher - World Language
William Eschholz

William Eschholz

Teacher - Science
David Fairfax

David Fairfax

Teacher - 230 Coordinator
Stephen Feiss

Stephen Feiss

Teacher - Math
Krystina Fernandez

Krystina Fernandez

Assistant Principal
Devena Fifield

Devena Fifield

Musical Accompanist
Teresa Flemming

Teresa Flemming

Educational Support - IA
William Freed

William Freed

Teacher - English
Katherine Goodwin

Katherine Goodwin

Teacher - Science
Philip Graff

Philip Graff

Facilities Coordinator
Mary Grossman

Mary Grossman

Special Educator
Wendy Guay

Wendy Guay

Educational Support - IA
Eric Hall

Eric Hall

Technology Integration Specialist
Caryn Halvorsen

Caryn Halvorsen

Administrative Assistant
Brian Hamm

Brian Hamm

Teacher - Math
Jonathan Harris

Jonathan Harris

Teacher - Fine Arts -Technology & Design
Jorie Hart

Jorie Hart

Athletic Trainer
Frank Hassler

Frank Hassler

Educational Support - GA - SH Monitor

Hunter Hedenberg

PE Teacher
Jennifer Heiny

Jennifer Heiny

Teacher - English - Lead Teacher
Rebecca Hemingway

Rebecca Hemingway

Social Worker

Jennifer Heskett

Long Term Sub
Dustin Hess

Dustin Hess

Teacher - Math
Gretchen Hogan

Gretchen Hogan

Teacher - World Language
Ann Houston

Ann Houston

Educational Support - IA
Anita Howard

Anita Howard

Educational Support - IA
Paul Jankowski

Paul Jankowski

Custodial
Kelly Johnston

Kelly Johnston

Educational Support - SA - Library
David Jones

David Jones

Educational Support - GA/Bus Driver
Mark Keffer

Mark Keffer

Teacher - Science
Anton Kelsey

Anton Kelsey

Teacher - Science
Heather Kenyon-Haff

Heather Kenyon-Haff

Educational Support - IA
Jean Kleptz

Jean Kleptz

Educational Support - IA
Joshua Knox

Joshua Knox

Teacher - World Language
Eric Krull

Eric Krull

Teacher - English
Ronni Laberge

Ronni Laberge

Educational Support - IA
Laurie Lafountain

Laurie Lafountain

Educational Support - IAI

Keese Lane

Student Teacher
Jane Lavanway

Jane Lavanway

Educational Support - SA
Bailee Layn-Gordon

Bailee Layn-Gordon

Occupational Therapist
Tanya Lee

Tanya Lee

Educational Support - GA
Blythe Leonard

Blythe Leonard

Special Educator

Alisha Linton

Student Teacher
Cynthia Listenik

Cynthia Listenik

Teacher - Fine Arts
Jeffrey Little

Jeffrey Little

Maintenance
Terri Livak

Terri Livak

Teacher - World Language
Grace Loggins

Grace Loggins

Educational Support - IA

Michael Longevin

School Resource Officer
Sara Mabley

Sara Mabley

SAP Counselor

Genevra MacPhail

Teacher - Long Term Sub - English
Jane Maheux

Jane Maheux

In-House Suspension Supervisor
Mary Marcotte

Mary Marcotte

Educational Support - IA
David Marlow

David Marlow

Activities Director
Marilyn Marshall

Marilyn Marshall

Teacher - Math
Irene May

Irene May

Educational Support - IA
Michele McAnulty

Michele McAnulty

Educational Support - GA
Andrew McClellan

Andrew McClellan

Teacher - Social Studies
Laura Michaelides

Laura Michaelides

Teacher - Math
Maria Mitchell

Maria Mitchell

MMU Data Manager
Stephen Moore

Stephen Moore

Teacher - English
Galloway Morris

Galloway Morris

Educational Support - IA
Kathleen Mulligan

Kathleen Mulligan

Teacher - Health/Physical Education
Fiona Murray

Fiona Murray

Educational Support - SA - Library
Colin O'Brien

Colin O'Brien

Educational Support - SA - Alt Edu Prog
Colleen O'Brien

Colleen O'Brien

Teacher - Social Studies
Abigail O'Neil

Abigail O'Neil

Educational Support - SA - Tech Lab
Jesse Osborne

Jesse Osborne

Custodial
Suzanne Owen

Suzanne Owen

Food Services
Candy Padula

Candy Padula

Theater Department Director
Gregory Pajala

Gregory Pajala

Teacher - Art
Erica Palumbo

Erica Palumbo

Food services
Katie Parker

Katie Parker

Teacher - Math
Heather Paul

Heather Paul

Special Educator
Mat Pause

Mat Pause

Educational Support - GA
Brent Pearson

Brent Pearson

Speech & Language Pathologist - Assist.
Nora Pemberton

Nora Pemberton

Administrative Assistant
Brenda Phillips

Brenda Phillips

Educational Support - IA
Caleb Pillsbury

Caleb Pillsbury

Teacher - Music
Adam Popkin

Adam Popkin

Teacher - Social Studies
Lori Preiss

Lori Preiss

Food Services
Michelle Prim

Michelle Prim

Administrative Assistant
George Racine

George Racine

Maintenance
Nancy Rice

Nancy Rice

Special Educator
Martin Richards

Martin Richards

Teacher - Social Studies
Mariah Rippie

Mariah Rippie

Educational Support - GA
Katharine Robbins

Katharine Robbins

School Psychologist
Spencer Rosner

Spencer Rosner

Teacher - English
Jesse Rufenacht

Jesse Rufenacht

Teacher - World Language

Samantha Rufenacht

Guidance Counselor - Temporary
Penny Russin

Penny Russin

Maintenance
Cindy Ryan

Cindy Ryan

Educational Support - IA
James Saathoff

James Saathoff

Maintenance
Alfred Sartwell

Alfred Sartwell

Educational Support - IA

George Severance

Jesse Sincerbaux

Maintenance
Stephanie Sleeper

Stephanie Sleeper

Teacher - Social Studies
Julie Sloan

Julie Sloan

Teacher - Health/Physical Education
Steff Stecklare

Steff Stecklare

Educational Support - SA
Jennifer Suiter

Jennifer Suiter

Teacher - English
Rebecca Sullivan

Rebecca Sullivan

School Counselor
Margaret Swanke

Margaret Swanke

Educational Support - GA

Randy Sweeney

Student Teacher - Counselor
Bonnie Szarkowski

Bonnie Szarkowski

Educational Support - GA
Rebecca Tanielian

Rebecca Tanielian

Food Services
Ann Tanis

Ann Tanis

Food Services
Pamela Telensky

Pamela Telensky

Educational Support - IA
Daniel Tolle

Daniel Tolle

Teacher - Science
Michael Turner

Michael Turner

Teacher - Science
Denise Tyson

Denise Tyson

Food Service
Kylie VanEtten

Kylie VanEtten

Teacher - Math
Emma Varnham

Emma Varnham

Special Educator
Karin Vogel

Karin Vogel

Teacher - ELL
Jeffrey Wallis

Jeffrey Wallis

Director of Technology and Network Eng
Tracey Wandeloski

Tracey Wandeloski

Educational Support - IAI
Janette Weisman

Janette Weisman

Special Educator - Autism Consultant
Michael Weston

Michael Weston

Principal
Talia White

Talia White

Teacher - 504 Coordinator
Karen Whitney

Karen Whitney

Educational Support - GA
Gary Wills

Gary Wills

Special Educator
Jennifer Wissell

Jennifer Wissell

Teacher - World Language
William Wright

William Wright

Teacher - Math/Computer Science